• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.KVS '17 1 - Springfield 118 - 6
    3 dec.Springfield C1 - Bladella C16 - 1
    3 dec.Springfield C1 - DeetosSnel C34 - 17
    3 dec.Springfield D1 - OJC '98 D17 - 17
    3 dec.Scheldevogels 2 - Springfield 115 - 19
    3 dec.Springfield F1 - Juliana F27 - 8 (2 - 3)
    3 dec.Springfield F2 - Voltreffers F17 - 5 (3 - 1)
    3 dec.Rosolo B2 - Springfield B13 - 8
    3 dec.Springfield A1 - DOT (O)/MOSA A38 - 5
    3 dec.Conventus D1 - Springfield D27 - 0
    27 nov.Springfield 2 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels 22 - 6
    27 nov.Springfield 1 - Eyckelkorf 15 - 10
    26 nov.Springfield 1 - DSO (K) 622 - 1
    26 nov.Springfield B1 - Stormvogels (L) B19 - 2
    26 nov.Springfield C1 - Juliana C14 - 9
    26 nov.Springfield D2 - Ventura Sport D26 - 1
    26 nov.Tovido A1 - Springfield A112 - 4
    26 nov.KVC C1 - Springfield C12 - 8
    26 nov.Scheldevogels F1 - Springfield F11 - 2 (0 - 1)
    26 nov.Scheldevogels E1 - Springfield E17 - 0 (2 - 0)
    26 nov.ACKC D1 - Springfield D18 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 09:00PKC/Vertom F3 - Springfield F2PKC-hal
    10 dec. 09:00Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D2 - Springfield D2Dorpshart
    10 dec. 10:00Juliana E2 - Springfield E1Het Veerhuis
    10 dec. 14:30Springfield C1 - Rosolo C1Parrestee
    10 dec. 15:00Good Luck 3 - Springfield 1De Staver
    10 dec. 15:40Springfield C1 - Keep Fit '70 C1Parrestee
    10 dec. 16:50Springfield A1 - TOG A1Parrestee
    11 dec. 11:00Springfield 1 - Flash 1Parrestee
    17 dec. 10:00Stormvogels (L) C1 - Springfield C1De Stap
    17 dec. 10:45DSO (K) D1 - Springfield D1De Niervaert
    17 dec. 11:45DSO (K) C2 - Springfield C1De Niervaert
    17 dec. 12:15Springfield F1 - DSO (K) F3Parrestee
    17 dec. 12:15Springfield E1 - OJC '98 E1Parrestee
    17 dec. 12:25Juliana 4 - Springfield 1Het Veerhuis
    17 dec. 13:20Springfield D2 - ADO D2Parrestee
    17 dec. 13:30DSV B1 - Springfield B1Hercules
    17 dec. 18:45DAW Schaijk A2 - Springfield A1Den Hogegraaf
    18 dec. 10:30Kraanvogels 2 - Springfield 2De Smeltkroes
    18 dec. 15:30Korloo 1 - Springfield 1De Zaert