• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 09:00Juliana F1 - Springfield F1Het Veerhuis
    24 feb. 10:00Vriendenschaar (H) F4 - Springfield F2De Wielewaal
    24 feb. 10:15Springfield D1 - DSO (K) D3Parrestee
    24 feb. 11:25Springfield B1 - Rosolo B2Parrestee
    24 feb. 12:45Springfield 1 - Luctor 1Parrestee
    24 feb. 13:20Rosolo A2 - Springfield A1Sporthuis Reusel
    24 feb. 14:00Springfield C1 - Triade C1Parrestee
    25 feb. 11:15VMS '21 3 - Springfield 1Dioscuren
    28 feb. 18:30KCC/CK Kozijnen E4 - Springfield E2Schenkel
    2 mrt. 09:45Sporting Delta E4 - Springfield E3Deltahal
    2 mrt. 10:15Springfield F2 - Oranje Wit (D) F2Parrestee
    2 mrt. 10:15Springfield E2 - Korbatjo E3Parrestee
    2 mrt. 11:00Albatros D4 - Springfield D2Develsteinhal
    2 mrt. 11:00Vessem/Winty B1 - Springfield B1De Leenhoef
    2 mrt. 11:15Springfield F1 - Tilburg F1Parrestee
    2 mrt. 11:15Springfield E1 - DeetosSnel/QLS E4Parrestee
    2 mrt. 12:25Springfield C1 - Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse C1Parrestee
    2 mrt. 13:35Springfield A1 - KVC A1Parrestee
    2 mrt. 16:45TOGO 1 - Springfield 1Omnium
    3 mrt. 11:00Springfield 1 - Prinses Irene 4Parrestee
    9 mrt. 09:00DSO (K) F2 - Springfield F1De Niervaert
    9 mrt. 09:30Scheldevogels E1 - Springfield E1Tuinwijk
    9 mrt. 10:15Springfield F2 - Sporting Delta F2Parrestee
    9 mrt. 10:15Springfield E3 - Vitesse (Ba) E6Parrestee
    9 mrt. 11:15Springfield C2 - HKC/Creon Kozijnen C2Parrestee
    9 mrt. 12:25Springfield A1 - Euro Girls/Rietvogels A1Parrestee
    9 mrt. 13:30SKV D1 - Springfield D1De Jager
    9 mrt. 13:50Springfield 1 - KVK 1Parrestee
    9 mrt. 15:00Scheldevogels D1 - Springfield D2Tuinwijk
    9 mrt. 16:00Korbatjo C1 - Springfield C1De Boogerd
    10 mrt. 11:00Springfield 1 - Corridor 3Parrestee
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 jan.Springfield 1 - Flash 26 - 18
    13 jan.Korbatjo D2 - Springfield D111 - 6
    13 jan.Flash B1 - Springfield B12 - 6
    13 jan.Springfield 1 - Zaamslag 121 - 23
    13 jan.Springfield C2 - ACKC C16 - 6
    13 jan.Voltreffers D1 - Springfield D28 - 1
    13 jan.Springfield F2 - PKC/Vertom F618 - 3 (3 - 0)
    13 jan.Springfield E3 - DVS '69 E33 - 3 (3 - 1)
    13 jan.Albatros E5 - Springfield E16 - 1 (3 - 3)
    13 jan.KCR E7 - Springfield E28 - 0 (4 - 1)
    6 jan.HKC/Creon Kozijnen E6 - Springfield E12 - 14 (4 - 4)
  • Kangoeroeklup