Home
Lid worden
Onze club
Bestuur & Commissies
Contributie
Historie
Huishoudelijk regelement
Statuten KV Springfield
Teams
Jeugd
Dames A1
Dames B1
C1
C2
D1
D2
E1
E2
E3
F1
F2
Kangoeroeklup
Senioren
Gemengd 1
Dames 1
Midweek 1 - Veld
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Vrienden van Springfield
Contact
Media
Home
Lid worden
Onze club
+
Bestuur & Commissies
Contributie
Historie
Huishoudelijk regelement
Statuten KV Springfield
Teams
+
Jeugd
+
Dames A1
Dames B1
C1
C2
D1
D2
E1
E2
E3
F1
F2
Kangoeroeklup
Senioren
+
Gemengd 1
Dames 1
Midweek 1 - Veld
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Sponsormogelijkheden
Vrienden van Springfield
Contact
Media
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
6 apr. 09:00
Sporting Delta F2 - Springfield F3
Sportcomplex Gravensingel
6 apr. 10:00
Springfield F2 - DeetosSnel/QLS F2
Achter sporthal Parrestee
6 apr. 10:00
Springfield D2 - PKC/Vertom D5
Achter sporthal Parrestee
6 apr. 10:00
ADO F1 - Springfield F1
Sportcomplex Trekdam
6 apr. 10:00
Good Luck C1 - Springfield C2
Sportpark Oostplaat
6 apr. 10:00
ADO E4 - Springfield E3
Sportcomplex Trekdam
6 apr. 10:15
Movado D2 - Springfield D1
Sportcomplex Patersweg
6 apr. 10:30
Springfield E1 - Juliana E3
Achter sporthal Parrestee
6 apr. 11:00
Keep Fit '70 C1 - Springfield C1
Vierhoeven
6 apr. 15:00
Springfield 1 - DSO (K) 1
Achter sporthal Parrestee
7 apr. 11:30
Stormvogels (L) 4 - Springfield 1
Ingang via Sporthal De Stap
13 apr. 10:00
Springfield E2 - SKV E2
Achter sporthal Parrestee
13 apr. 10:15
KVC B2 - Springfield B1
De Roetwijer
13 apr. 10:30
Springfield E3 - Albatros E7
Achter sporthal Parrestee
13 apr. 14:00
Rosolo A2 - Springfield A1
Sportpark Den Hoek
14 apr. 11:45
KVC 5 - Springfield 1
De Roetwijer
Uitslagen
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Details
14 jan.
Springfield 1 - Flash 2
6 - 18
13 jan.
Korbatjo D2 - Springfield D1
11 - 6
13 jan.
Flash B1 - Springfield B1
2 - 6
13 jan.
Springfield 1 - Zaamslag 1
21 - 23
13 jan.
Springfield C2 - ACKC C1
6 - 6
13 jan.
Voltreffers D1 - Springfield D2
8 - 1
13 jan.
Springfield F2 - PKC/Vertom F6
18 - 3 (3 - 0)
13 jan.
Springfield E3 - DVS '69 E3
3 - 3 (3 - 1)
13 jan.
Albatros E5 - Springfield E1
6 - 1 (3 - 3)
13 jan.
KCR E7 - Springfield E2
8 - 0 (4 - 1)
6 jan.
HKC/Creon Kozijnen E6 - Springfield E1
2 - 14 (4 - 4)
Kangoeroeklup